Cosy Apt With Sauna In Leppaevaara

Main amenities

  • 48 m²

Location

    The 48 m² Cosy Apt With Sauna In Leppaevaara Espoo lies in Leppävaara with a handful of businesses, casual cafes, and straightforward restaurants and offers swift access to the Sello shopping centre, which is just 7 minutes' walk away. Featuring a sauna, this 1-bedroom apartment is located 350 metres from Albergan kartano Manor House.

    The apartment is around a 5-minute walk from Leppaevaara train station and 4.4 km from Malminkartanonhuippu Hill. The Church of St. Herman of Alaska is within 4 km of Cosy Apt With Sauna In Leppaevaara, while Ratsukatu bus station is in the vicinity of the property. This accommodation is nestled about 10 minutes by car from the indoor HopLop Konala Playground.

    Enhancing your comfort, a separate toilet and a shower can be found at the apartment. Hairdryers and towels are also included in the bathroom.

    Alongsite with self-catering amenities such as a kitchenette, Cosy Apt With Sauna In Leppaevaara provides guests with a dining area.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 19:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 12:00

    Room Options at Cosy Apt With Sauna In Leppaevaara Espoo

    Enhancing your comfort, a separate toilet and a shower can be found at the apartment. Hairdryers and towels are also included in the bathroom.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Cosy Apt With Sauna In Leppaevaara Espoo Business photo Cosy Apt With Sauna In Leppaevaara Espoo Business photo Cosy Apt With Sauna In Leppaevaara Espoo Facilities photo Cosy Apt With Sauna In Leppaevaara Espoo Room photo Cosy Apt With Sauna In Leppaevaara Espoo Room photo Cosy Apt With Sauna In Leppaevaara Espoo Toilets photo Cosy Apt With Sauna In Leppaevaara Espoo Exterior photo Cosy Apt With Sauna In Leppaevaara Espoo Room photo
    One-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 48 m²

    Bed type: 1 Single bed

    More info +

    Location of Cosy Apt With Sauna In Leppaevaara Espoo

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Cosy Apt With Sauna In Leppaevaara Espoo

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Finland

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is Cosy Apt With Sauna In Leppaevaara?
      Cosy Apt With Sauna In Leppaevaara has a size of 48 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Cosy Apt With Sauna In Leppaevaara Espoo